Koululaiskilpailut 2017, eskarit, 1-2 luokka, tulokset

6.3.2017

Eskari, pojat               
1    Aaron Toivanen         Tanssikallio    03:53
2    Jesper Arvela         Tanssikallio    04:22
3    Eeli Ylianttila         Tanssikallio    04:23
4    Niklas Aalto         Tanssikallio    05:10
5    Veikka Poutanen         Kids' valley    05:27
6    Väinö Krogberg         Kruununmaa    05:47
7    Teemu Solonen         Kruununmaa    06:45
8    Riku Reijonen         Tanssikallio    06:51
                     
Eskari, tytöt               
1    Hilda Damskägg         Tanssikallio    04:33
2    Mila Joki         Kruununmaa    04:41
3    Ella Kerman         Hyvinkäänkylä    04:58
4    Nella Jääskeläinen         Hyvinkäänkylä    05:10
5    Anna Tarvonen         Kruununmaa    05:13
6    Venla Kaarnamaa         Kruununmaa    05:57
7    Liisa Holmström         Hyvinkäänkylä    06:42
8    Saga Kaukonen         Hyvinkäänkylä    07:11
                     
1-luoka, pojat:               
1    Henrik Ahoniemi         Hyvinkäänkylä    03:25
2    Oskari Tarvonen         Anttila    03:58
3    Veikka Vahala         Hämeenkatu    04:11
4    Antti Tapiala         Martti    05:17
5    Luukas Haahla         Martti    05:29
6    Okko Ollila         Puolimatka    05:37
7    Joni Reijonen         Martti    05:38
8    Jere Lausamo         Martti    05:58
9    Niclas Ahlqvist         Paavola    06:08
10    Tatu Meltula         Hämeenkatu    06:11
11    Lauri Alahäme         Pikkutapis    06:15
12    Kimi Matikainen         Pikkutapis    06:32
13    Kevin Kukkinen         Martti    06:41
14    Noel Helteenvuori         Puolimatka    07:06
15    Leevi Ylenius         Martti    07:15
16    Hugo Behm         Pikkutapis    07:20
17    Eemi Liukku         Paavola    07:21
18    Akseli Julkunen         Martti    07:25
19    Otto Pekkarinen         Tapainlinna    07:34
20    Casper Neste         Martti    07:48
                     
1-luokka, tytöt               
1    Stella Seppälä         Asema    03:33
2    Viivi Ruponen         Hakala    06:05
3    Peppi Vaste         Paavola    06:14
4    Liisi Lehtonen         Paavola    06:19
5    Julia Lukkarinen         Paavola    07:05
6    Paula Salonsaari         Asema    08:56
7    Senni Ahrnberg         Paavola    09:35
                     
2-luokka, pojat               
1    Santeri Väistö         Hämeenkatu    03:55
2    Mikael Harainen         Puolimatka    05:26
3    Konsta Kerman         Hyvinkäänkylä    05:56
4    Mikael Kerttunen         Ridasjärvi    06:17
5    Miska Nurmi         Martti    06:23
6    Otto Klemola         Martti    06:33
                     
2-luokka, tytöt               
1    Kia Sairanen         Svenska skolan    02:27
2    Elsa Summanen         Puolimatka    03:22
3    Alisa Heijasto         Pikkutapis    03:44
4    Aino Tonteri         Martti    03:47
5    Elsa Sokka         Ridasjärvi    04:41
6    Aaka Kyckling         Puolimatka    05:31
7    Iida Korpela         Puolimatka    05:38
8    Enni Tikka         Hyvinkäänkylä    05:45
9    Sanni Jokinen         Martti    05:59
10    Noomi Paljakka         Hakala    06:23
11    Suvi Luotonen         Hyvinkäänkylä    06:52
                     
Eskari, pojat               
1    Aaron Toivanen         Tanssikallio    03:53
2    Jesper Arvela         Tanssikallio    04:22
3    Eeli Ylianttila         Tanssikallio    04:23
4    Niklas Aalto         Tanssikallio    05:10
5    Veikka Poutanen         Kids' valley    05:27
6    Teemu Solonen         Kruununmaa    06:45
7    Riku Reijonen         Tanssikallio    06:51
                     
Eskari, tytöt               
1    Hilda Damskägg         Tanssikallio    04:33
2    Mila Joki         Kruununmaa    04:41
3    Ella Kerman         Hyvinkäänkylä    04:58
4    Nellä Jääskeläinen         Hyvinkäänkylä    05:10
5    Anna Tarvonen         Kruununmaa    05:13
6    Väinö Krogberg         Kruununmaa    05:47
7    Venla Kaarnamaa         Kruununmaa    05:57
8    Liisa Holmström         Hyvinkäänkylä    06:42
9    Saga Kaukonen         Hyvinkäänkylä    07:11

 

* korjattu 10.3.