Kilpailu

T U L O K S E T

© Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät

Kilpailun sarjat: P3; T3; P4; T4; P5; T5; P6; T6; P7; T7; P8; T8;


P3 Pojat 3.luokka 1.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Topias Tarvonen          Vehkoja                       5.37,9
  2. Akseli Väistö            Hämeenkatu                    5.45,1       0.07,2
  3. Kasper Borremans         Vehkoja                       5.59,6       0.21,7
  4. Aleksis Hurme            Puolimatka                    6.30,5       0.52,6
  5. Aleksi Kämäräinen        Tapainlinna                   6.35,9       0.58,0
  6. Daniil Ershov            Asema                         6.45,7       1.07,8
  7. Tuomas Portti            Hämeenkatu                    7.01,3       1.23,4
  8. Aarne Kumpuniemi         Hämeenkatu                    7.07,0       1.29,1
  9. Edi Hakkarainen          Hämeenkatu                    7.47,1       2.09,2
 10. Touko Hyvärilä           Asema                         7.52,3       2.14,4
 11. Aatu Reisbacka           Asema                         7.53,7       2.15,8
 12. Joona Jokiaho            Tapainlinna                   8.51,8       3.13,9
 13. Rasmus Veijalainen       Hämeenkatu                    9.04,2       3.26,3
 14. Aleksi Hirviniemi        Hämeenkatu                    9.11,7       3.33,8
 15. Severi Sassi             Hämeenkatu                    9.17,7       3.39,8
 16. Eeli Rintamäki           Hämeenkatu                    9.22,1       3.44,2
 17. Lenni Mikkonen           Paavola                       9.33,1       3.55,2
 18. Markus Kirvesmäki        Asema                         9.57,2       4.19,3
 19. Paavo Pyykkö             Paavola                      10.05,3       4.27,4
 20. Timi Hausalo             Hämeenkatu                   10.37,7       4.59,8
 21. Alex Seppälä             Asema                        10.38,9       5.01,0
 22. Miko Skarin              Hämeenkatu                   10.48,7       5.10,8
 23. Matias Rantahuhta        Hämeenkatu                   11.37,7       5.59,8
 24. Onni Lepistö             Hämeenkatu                   12.23,2       6.45,3
 25. Juuso Kuusela            Asema                        16.44,6      11.06,7
 26. Rayan Smouni             Asema                        17.44,7      12.06,8
 27. Erno Kuitunen            Asema                        18.10,9      12.33,0

 Poisjääneet   2
  -  10.            Niklas Friman            Härkävehmas
  -  28.            Oskari Pekkanen          Härkävehmas
Sarjaluettelo

T3 Tytöt 3.luokka 1.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Meeri Summanen           Puolimatka                    5.18,0
  2. Ilona Pursiainen         Hämeenkatu                    6.04,6       0.46,6
  3. Ninni Åberg              Hyvinkäänkylä                 6.15,1       0.57,1
  4. Sofia Niskanen           Härkävehmas                   6.21,8       1.03,8
  5. Mila Korkka              Puolimatka                    6.59,4       1.41,4
  6. Juulia Haaranen          Tapainlinna                   6.59,5       1.41,5
  7. Annu Jokinen             Asema                         8.20,1       3.02,1
  8. Heljä Rantala            Asema                         8.45,9       3.27,9
  9. Siiri Rosendahl          Hyvinkäänkylä                 8.55,5       3.37,5
 10. Elle Lampinen            Hämeenkatu                    8.56,9       3.38,9
 11. Olivia Tikkanen          Hämeenkatu                    9.11,8       3.53,8
 12. Olivia Styrman           Asema                         9.26,1       4.08,1
 13. Linda Virtanen           Asema                         9.38,1       4.20,1
 14. Salli Usmi               Asema                         9.39,2       4.21,2
 15. Monika Valkonen          Asema                         9.57,6       4.39,6
 16. Noora Hakonen            Hämeenkatu                   10.04,4       4.46,4
 17. Neea Kontio              Hämeenkatu                   10.21,4       5.03,4
 18. Odessa Kuittinen         Asema                        11.30,2       6.12,2
 19. Emma Saarinen            Paavola                      12.22,6       7.04,6
 20. Kerttuli Räsänen         Asema                        12.47,8       7.29,8
 21. Jessica Huhtanen         Paavola                      12.52,6       7.34,6
 22. Milja Mäenpää            Paavola                      12.54,2       7.36,2
 23. Eimi Ridvall             Hämeenkatu                   12.58,8       7.40,8
 24. Anna Hartikka            Hämeenkatu                   13.00,0       7.42,0
 25. Jenna Leppänen           Asema                        13.08,6       7.50,6
 26. Iise Kettunen            Asema                        13.16,9       7.58,9
 27. Ninna Heinonen           Paavola                      14.16,7       8.58,7
 28. Saara Piekkala           Asema                        16.18,9      11.00,9
 29. Siiri Sarapuu            Hämeenkatu                   16.46,6      11.28,6
Sarjaluettelo

P4 Pojat 4.luokka 1.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Arttu Hakala             Vehkoja                       5.42,1
  2. Aksu Huupponen           Asema                         6.31,1       0.49,0
  3. Leevi Holmström          Hyvinkäänkylä                 7.05,2       1.23,1
  4. Leevi Peltonen           Paavola                       7.23,8       1.41,7
  5. Jere Eväkoski            Asema                         7.44,4       2.02,3
  6. Juho Murtonen            Asema                         8.52,4       3.10,3
  7. Nico van Beukering       Hakala                        9.40,9       3.58,8
  8. Eeka Jokinen             Paavola                      10.49,4       5.07,3
  9. Nooa Erkkilä             Paavola                      11.16,5       5.34,4
 10. Yavuz Kavuncu            Paavola                      11.46,8       6.04,7

 Poisjääneet   4
  -  71.            Jami Vuorenheimo         Paavola
  -  75.            Jere Eväkoski            Asema
  -  76.            Patrik Tarkkio           Hyvinkäänkylä
  -  78.            Iikka Kuuseva            Hämeenkatu
Sarjaluettelo

T4 Tytöt 4.luokka 1.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aino Laitinen            Asema                         4.47,8
  2. Laura Ylönen             Asema                         5.37,6       0.49,8
  3. Adalia Hurme             Puolimatka                    5.50,4       1.02,6
  4. Inka Poikolainen         Martti                        7.32,3       2.44,5
  5. Nea Soininen             Hakala                        8.00,4       3.12,6
  6. Sofia Kettunen           Tapainlinna                   8.35,3       3.47,5
  7. Siiri Laine              Asema                         8.43,7       3.55,9
  8. Ida Niskanen             Härkävehmas                   9.17,5       4.29,7
  9. Julia Piisku             Vehkoja                       9.25,8       4.38,0
 10. Nora Ronkainen           Hämeenkatu                   10.23,9       5.36,1
 11. Heidi Harju              Asema                        10.53,3       6.05,5
 12. Ellen Väisänen           Asema                        11.01,5       6.13,7
Sarjaluettelo

P5 Pojat 5.luokka 1.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Esa Lehtonen             Härkävehmas                   4.08,8
  2. Konsta Laitio            Tapainlinna                   5.00,3       0.51,5
  3. Onni Sirkiä              Asema                         5.00,9       0.52,1
  4. Santeri Koskinen         Asema                         5.38,6       1.29,8
  5. Jaakko Helminen          Asema                         5.43,1       1.34,3
  6. Petja Ershov             Asema                         6.03,3       1.54,5
  7. Topias Talvitie          Asema                         6.39,5       2.30,7
  8. Oskari Cederqvist        Asema                         6.39,7       2.30,9
  9. Miro Reuna               Härkävehmas                   7.12,5       3.03,7
 10. Aleksi Karttunen         Paavola                       8.04,9       3.56,1
 11. Luka Tukiainen           Asema                         8.07,6       3.58,8
 12. Otto Valtonen            Asema                         8.53,2       4.44,4
 13. Elias Hämäläinen         Asema                         9.22,1       5.13,3
 14. Paavo Linden             Paavola                      10.03,4       5.54,6
 15. Kristjan Kaasik          Paavola                      10.20,7       6.11,9
 16. Miska Leskinen           Asema                        11.53,6       7.44,8
 17. Miro Koivusaari          Asema                        14.07,7       9.58,9
 18. Jered Innanen            Asema                        15.39,5      11.30,7
 19. Väinö Palomäki           Asema                        16.38,9      12.30,1
 20. Jiri Ranta               Paavola                      17.39,3      13.30,5

 Poisjääneet   4
  - 105.            Erik Halonen             Vehkoja
  - 115.            Daniel Kuurlunti         Paavola
  - 118.            Jesse Martikainen        Paavola
  - 124.            Arttu Salonen            Paavola
Sarjaluettelo

T5 Tytöt 5.luokka 1.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Veera Kaiturinmäki       Tapainlinna                   5.12,8
  2. Nea Åberg                Hyvinkäänkylä                 5.45,6       0.32,8
  3. Pinja Rahtu              Tapainlinna                   6.30,1       1.17,3
  4. Ronja Mäki               Asema                         6.42,1       1.29,3
  5. Netta Jakonen            Tapainlinna                   7.00,0       1.47,2
  6. Frida Penttinen          Asema                         7.14,0       2.01,2
  7. Helmi Tiilikka           Hyvinkäänkylä                 7.24,8       2.12,0
  8. Dorina Fazilu            Paavola                       9.34,7       4.21,9
  9. Nea Räikkönen            Asema                         9.37,2       4.24,4
 10. Emma Kolari              Paavola                      11.10,2       5.57,4
 11. Camilla Perta            Paavola                      11.13,9       6.01,1
 12. Minttu Kemppainen        Asema                        11.33,6       6.20,8
 13. Saana Vähäkoski          Asema                        11.58,6       6.45,8
 14. Trinu Hein               Paavola                      12.01,6       6.48,8
 15. Iida Pasanen             Paavola                      12.06,3       6.53,5
 16. Jutta Pietarinen         Asema                        12.14,0       7.01,2
 17. Petrinete Pembele        Paavola                      12.14,9       7.02,1
 18. Gentijana Gashi          Paavola                      12.24,8       7.12,0
 19. Mimosa Saine             Asema                        12.37,5       7.24,7
 20. Bejza Gashi              Paavola                      12.38,5       7.25,7
 21. Elza Mehmeti             Paavola                      12.59,8       7.47,0
 22. Julia Pisilä             Paavola                      13.08,7       7.55,9
 23. Aino Salminen            Paavola                      13.28,8       8.16,0
 24. Henna Keskinen           Asema                        14.12,6       8.59,8
 25. Petrina Pembele          Paavola                      14.47,1       9.34,3

 Poisjääneet   2
  - 144.            Aino Klemola             Martti
  - 154.            Aada Parttimaa           Paavola
Sarjaluettelo

P6 Pojat 6.luokka 1.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Rasmus Ahoniemi          Anttila                       3.49,5
  2. Matias Ylönen            Asema                         5.15,5       1.26,0
  3. Juho Kantoniemi          Hakala                        5.20,3       1.30,8
  4. Eero Martinkallio        Vehkoja                       5.34,6       1.45,1
  5. Atte Ahomäki             Hakala                        6.17,4       2.27,9
  6. Otto Pitkänen            Vehkoja                       6.18,1       2.28,6
  7. Kasperi Heikkinen        Hakala                        6.18,9       2.29,4
Sarjaluettelo

T6 Tytöt 6.luokka 1.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Salla Norrbacka          Asema                         5.09,9
  2. Jenina Pokkinen          Kaukas                        6.02,2       0.52,3
  3. Miina Nieminen           Kaukas                        6.13,0       1.03,1
  4. Anna-Stina Pouta         Kaukas                        6.16,4       1.06,5
Sarjaluettelo

P7 Pojat 7.luokka 1.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tuukka Niemi             Vehkoja                       4.13,8
  2. Ville Vierimaa           Puolimatka                    4.31,7       0.17,9
Sarjaluettelo

T7 Tytöt 7.luokka 1.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Venla Tiljander          Vehkoja                       5.52,0
Sarjaluettelo

P8 Pojat 8.luokka 1.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lauri Aaltonen           Puolimatka                    3.34,5
  2. Jarno Juntunen           Härkävehmas                   4.20,3       0.45,8
Sarjaluettelo

T8 Tytöt 8.luokka 1.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ida Tonteri              Tapainlinna                   4.22,4
  2. Lotta Savolainen         Tapainlinna                   6.25,8       2.03,4
Sarjaluettelo