Lähtölistat

NumeroLähtöaikaNimiKouluSarja
10117:20:00--Eskari pojat - 500m
10217:20:30--Eskari pojat - 500m
10317:21:00--Eskari pojat - 500m
10417:21:30--Eskari pojat - 500m
10517:22:00Valtteri SaviahoKruununmaan päiväkotiEskari pojat - 500m
10617:22:30Otto SimiläHakalantalon päiväkotiEskari pojat - 500m
10717:23:00Oskari SalomäkiAnttilan päiväkotiEskari pojat - 500m
10817:23:30Santeri TapialaTanssikallioEskari pojat - 500m
10917:24:00--Eskari tytöt - 500m
11017:24:30--Eskari tytöt - 500m
11117:25:00--Eskari tytöt - 500m
11217:25:30--Eskari tytöt - 500m
11317:26:00Aino RokkaKaupunkisillan päiväkotiEskari tytöt - 500m
11417:26:30Veera JokiTalvisillan päiväkotiEskari tytöt - 500m
11517:27:00--1lk pojat - 800m
11617:27:30--1lk pojat - 800m
11717:28:00--1lk pojat - 800m
11817:28:30Osmo KahilainenHyvinkäänkylän koulu1lk pojat - 800m
11917:29:00Kasperi HaimakainenPuolimatkan koulu1lk pojat - 800m
12017:29:30Tarmo TuominenHakalantalon koulu1lk pojat - 800m
12117:30:00Niklas JääskeläinenHakalantalon koulu1lk pojat - 800m
12217:30:30Oskari ÅkermanHämeenkadun koulu1lk pojat - 800m
12317:31:00Luukas ToivoHakalantalon koulu 1M1lk pojat - 800m
12417:31:30Eemil RäsänenAseman koulu1lk pojat - 800m
12517:32:00--1lk tytöt - 800m
12617:32:30--1lk tytöt - 800m
12717:33:00--1lk tytöt - 800m
12817:33:30Sara PoikolainenMartin koulu1lk tytöt - 800m
12917:34:00Nene PainilainenHämeenkadun koulu1lk tytöt - 800m
13017:34:30--2lk pojat - 800m
13117:35:00--2lk pojat - 800m
13217:35:30Jäntti PanuPuolimatkan koulu2lk pojat - 800m
13317:36:00Toivo TeräsniskaHakala koulu/ Aamutuulen yksikkö2lk pojat - 800m
13417:36:30Aaron ToivanenTapainlinna 2 M2lk pojat - 800m
13517:37:00Lukas HonkaniemiTapainlinnan koulu2lk pojat - 800m
13617:37:30--2lk tytöt - 800m
13717:38:00--2lk tytöt - 800m
13817:38:30Mila JokiTalvisillan koulu2lk tytöt - 800m
13917:39:00Hilda DamskäggTapainlinna2lk tytöt - 800m
14017:39:30Adele KycklingPuolimatka2lk tytöt - 800m
14117:40:00Inka SimiläHakalantalon koulu2lk tytöt - 800m
14217:40:30Kati JutilaHakalantalon koulu2lk tytöt - 800m
14317:41:00Nella JääskeläinenHakalantalon koulu2lk tytöt - 800m
14417:41:30Ida PurmonenHämeenkadun koulu2lk tytöt - 800m
14517:42:00Holmström LiisaHyvinkäänkylän koulu2lk tytöt - 800m
14617:42:30Ansa VieroHakalantalon koulu2lk tytöt - 800m
14717:43:00Minea inkinenPuolimatkankoulu / koulutupa2lk tytöt - 800m
14818:00:00--3lk pojat - 2km
14918:00:30Henrik AhoniemiHyvinkäänkylä3lk pojat - 2km
15018:01:00Viljami HaimakainenPuolimatkan koulu3lk pojat - 2km
15118:01:30Antti TapialaMartti3lk pojat - 2km
15218:02:00--3lk tytöt - 2km
15318:02:30Nella SiitonenPuolimatkan koulu3lk tytöt - 2km
15418:03:00Stella SeppäläAseman koulu3lk tytöt - 2km
15518:03:30--4lk pojat - 2km
15618:04:00Santeri VäistöHämeenkadun koulu4lk pojat - 2km
15718:04:30--4lk tytöt - 2km
15818:05:00Elsa SummanenPuolimatka4lk tytöt - 2km
15918:05:30Alisa HeijastoTapainlinnan koulu4lk tytöt - 2km
16018:06:00Ada KycklingPuolimatka4lk tytöt - 2km
16118:06:30Aino TonteriMartin koulu4lk tytöt - 2km
16218:07:00--5lk pojat - 2km
16318:07:30Jäntti JoonasAseman koulu5lk pojat - 2km
16418:08:00Niko JuntunenHyvinkäänkylä5lk pojat - 2km
16518:08:30Tatu NiemiPuolimatka5lk pojat - 2km
16618:09:00Veeti MäenpääVehkojan koulu5lk pojat - 2km
16718:09:30--5lk tytöt - 2km
16818:10:00Siiri HuupponenAseman koulu5lk tytöt - 2km
16918:10:30Anni TöyryläVehkojan koulu5lk tytöt - 2km
17018:11:00Salla NiemiPuolimatkan koulu5lk tytöt - 2km
17118:11:30--6lk pojat - 2km
17218:12:00Akseli VäistöHämeenkadun koulu6lk pojat - 2km
17318:12:30Severi SassiHämeenkadun koulu6lk pojat - 2km
17418:13:00Touko HyväriläAseman koulu6lk pojat - 2km
17518:13:30--6lk tytöt - 2km
17618:14:00Julia HaaranenTapainlinna6lk tytöt - 2km
17718:14:30Meeri SummanenPuolimatka6lk tytöt - 2km
17818:15:00--7lk pojat - 2km
17918:15:30Aksu HuupponenPohjoispuiston koulu7lk pojat - 2km
18018:16:00Holmström LeeviVehkojan koulu7lk pojat - 2km
18118:16:30Santeri AhoniemiVehkojan koulu7lk pojat - 2km
18218:17:00Jäntti PerttuPuolimatkan koulu7lk pojat - 2km
18318:17:30--7lk tytöt - 2km
18418:18:00Laura YlönenHärkävehmaan koulu7lk tytöt - 2km
18518:18:30--8lk pojat - 2km
18618:19:00Eetu VähäsaloPuolimatkankoulu8lk pojat - 2km
18718:19:30--8lk tytöt - 2km
18818:20:00--9lk pojat - 2km
18918:20:30Rasmus AhoniemiVehkojan koulu9lk pojat - 2km
19018:21:00Matias YlönenHärkävehmaan koulu9lk pojat - 2km
19118:21:30--9lk tytöt - 2km
19218:22:00--Opettaja / huoltaja - 2km
19318:22:30Tiina PurmonenHämeenkadun kouluOpettaja / huoltaja - 2km
19418:23:00--2km
19518:23:30--2km
19618:24:00--2km
19718:24:30--2km
19818:25:00--2km
19918:25:30--2km
20018:26:00--2km